Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MT
Marketing Team
1/53
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Hebbal)

PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.3 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.68 K - 21.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 1129 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
EG
Embassy Group
1/16
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganganagar

1 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 9.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 Cr - 12.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹20.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹23.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1989 - 6282 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/33
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Byatarayanapura

4 BHK Flat
₹6.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/45
2.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in RMV Extension Stage 2

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 5.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 6.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 6.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1993 - 3299 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/19
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 1996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
KA
Koncept Ambience
1/25
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lingarajapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 3111 - 3691 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/32
4.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1997 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hebbal

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
SG
Sattva Group
1/55
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malleswaram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.72 Cr - 8.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.5 Cr - 8.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K - 19.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2215 - 4465 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2015
HG
HM Group
1/12
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Cox Town

3 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 6.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 3096 - 3372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
MD
Mantri Developers
1/30
5.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 10.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr - 8.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3165 - 8900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hebbal, Bengaluru

Anand Nagar
14,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manorayanapalya
8,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cholanayakanahalli
10,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanaka Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.16
7,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chamundi Nagar
6,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Siroya Environ
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-4.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bangalore
1.5 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vario Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bangalore
2.54 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bengaluru
6.75 Cr-17.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
41.34 L-70.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siroya Sunshine
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
56.63 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Victory Harmony
2 BHK Apartment
Hebbal,Bengaluru
71.43 L-79.64 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Shelter Phase 3
Residential Plots
Hebbal,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
70.53 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitrakut Shelter
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
93.67 L-1.73 Cr