Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

New Residential Projects in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dasarahalli? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Devi Shri Sai Sadan (1952 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Dasarahalli, Bengaluru
Aakruthi Prospera (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasarahalli, Bengaluru
Sai Sumukha Sterling (960 sq.ft)
₹40.32 L - 69.51 L
Byatarayanapura CMC And OG Part, Bengaluru
Desai Green Gardens (598 sq.ft)
₹43.49 L - 61.01 L
Dasarahalli, Bengaluru
Adithya Greens (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dasarahalli, Bengaluru
SS enclave
Price on Request
Dasarahalli, Bengaluru
SLS Symphony (1151 sq.ft)
₹57.55 L - 78.2 L
Dasarahalli, Bengaluru
Sobha Moonstone (1455 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Dasarahalli, Bengaluru
Vikas Meadows (1080 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Byatarayanapura CMC And OG Part, Bengaluru
Patels Nest
Price on Request
Dasarahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
DS
Devi Shri Properties
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AG
Aakruthi Group
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sai Sumukha Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byatarayanapura CMC And OG Part, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹40.32 L - 55.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 69.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DD
Desai Developers
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹43.49 L - 50.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L - 61.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
1w ago
AC
Adithya Constructions
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2014
VB
VRR Builders
1/5

Property in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

SP
SLS Properties
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L - 62.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dasarahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
1.48 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.11 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
SL
Sobha Limited
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2011
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Byatarayanapura CMC And OG Part, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2016

2 BHK Flat
₹43.95 L - 46.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 63.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
ST
Sai Tulip
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Tulip

2 BHK Flat in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Smilee Nest 2

Property in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krupa

Property in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

DG
Divya Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Capsicon Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.27 L - 43.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Dasarahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats

SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/29
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
IM
Invest Mango
+ 7 more
1/39
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Prop Synergy Group
+ 2 more
1/41
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SS
S S Homes
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BE
Benaka Enterprise
+ 10 more
1/3
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AP
Asit panda
+ 2 more
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/23
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 2379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur, Bangalore

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/23
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 5 more
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2015 - 2799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 3004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/73
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 5410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Maruthi Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.36
5,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prasara Bharathi Layout
14,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Moonstone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLS Symphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
57.55 L-78.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai Green Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
43.49 L-61.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Capsicon Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
42.27 L-58.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakruthi Prospera
Residential Plots
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Shri Sai Sadan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Tulip
2 BHK Apartment
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
55.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Iris Suprem
Property
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smilee Nest 2
Property
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Byatarayanapura CMC And OG Part
8,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jakkur
14 people rated this locality