More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4174

Flats for Sale in Hutchins Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hutchins Road? Housing.com offers 63+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hutchins Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hutchins Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (4220 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Thomas Town, Cooke Town
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Thomas Town, Cooke Town
3 BHK Flat (2565 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Thomas Town, Cooke Town
3 BHK Flat (2565 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Thomas Town, Cooke Town
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Thomas Town, Cooke Town
Residential Plot (2800 sq.ft)
₹7.28 Cr
Thomas Town, Cooke Town
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Thomas Town, Cooke Town
3 BHK Flat (2565 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Thomas Town, Cooke Town
3 BHK Flat (1910 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Thomas Town, Cooke Town
3.5 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Thomas Town, Cooke Town
...Read more
IR
INTERSPACE REALTORS
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
4220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
IR
INTERSPACE REALTORS
1/6
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/25
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/25
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
DS
Danish Sheriff
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹7.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Clarence High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road M...+ More
PP
Property Plug
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hutchins Road

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.05 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
6.59 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
6.78 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
4.44 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
PP
Property Plug
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
HT
HOUSE TO LIVE
1/13
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to UB CityPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
1d ago
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/4
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
N
Nazimalishah
New Booking
Hutchins Apartments
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹4.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
2755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KV
KeysPlease Ventures
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/14
Resale
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hutchins Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
₹1.86 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Hutchins Park
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
2388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
2556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Plug
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
1/4
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FR
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/2
0.69 km away
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/20
2.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
4780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
MS
Mr. Srinivas
1/5
2.05 km away
Resale
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CS
C S N Ventures
Locality Champion
1/14
2.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Hutchins Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhinna Aadya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KSFC Layout,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hutchins Road, Bengaluru

Cooke Town
5 people rated this locality
4
13,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Frazer Town
17 people rated this locality
4.57
12,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cox Town
12 people rated this locality
4.28
11,429