More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamala Nagar? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamala Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (576 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (799 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Gruha Lakshmi Layout, Kamala Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Gruha Lakshmi Layout, Kamala Nagar
Deccan Splendor (1025 sq.ft)
₹99.94 L - 1.41 Cr
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
Devina Kpt Srishti (1110 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
Jayaraj Amogh Amesthyst (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
Navami Venkat 1 (960 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (252 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Kirloskar Colony, Kamala Nagar
6 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
JC Nagar, Kamala Nagar
...Read more
Lokesh H
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 4.3 kmPriyadar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Praveen Nadiger
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
K P T Vijaya Paradise
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
DG
Deccan Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
RB
Reputed Builder
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
KJ
K Jayaraj Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2014
NB
Navami Builders and Developers

2 BHK Flat in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
2.84 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3.63 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
4.48 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Venkatesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 252 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamala Nagar for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.4 km...+ More
Mudabeer Sultana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamala Nagar for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 2.7 km...+ More
Rajani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kamala Nagar for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago