More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 884

Flats for Sale in Maranayakanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maranayakanahalli? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maranayakanahalli. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Maranayakanahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maranayakanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1064 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (521 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
TATA Varnam Phase 1D (789 sq.ft)
₹82.82 L - 2.68 Cr
Shettigere, Bengaluru
SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1 (1188 sq.ft)
₹98.59 L - 3.15 Cr
Shettigere, Bengaluru
Purva Zenium (815 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Flat (2124 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kodagalahatti
3 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
Provident Ecopolitan Phase 1 (1057 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru
Provident Ecopolitan Phase 2 (330 sq.ft)
₹47.1 L - 1.47 Cr
Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1916 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
2.67 km away
Resale
Purva Zenium
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruClose to Affwa Shop...+ More
Updated
1d ago
EK
Easy Key
Locality Champion
1/24
5.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/19
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/28
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Bhanu Prakash M K
Owner
1/56
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Purva Zenium 2
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/21
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Aqua
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/41
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maranayakanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
2.03 kmfrom
₹98.59 L - 3.15 Cr
SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
SSE Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Shettigere, Bengaluru
VE
Vijay estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
4.47 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
4.51 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 8 more
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/31
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹47.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 95.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27 K - 15.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
3.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to Bengaluru International Ai...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/35
2.47 km away
New Booking
Barca At Godrej MSR City
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BP
BLR Properties
1/5
2.49 km away
Resale
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 8.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 8.2 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Re...+ More
Updated
6d ago
EK
Easy Key
Locality Champion
1/25
5.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park Hyde
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/22
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Aqua
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/20
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Aqua
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/54
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
AA
AMARS ASSETZ
Locality Champion
1/14
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruPower BackupGate...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AA
AMARS ASSETZ
Locality Champion
1/30
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Purva Zenium
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Kempegowda Internatio...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Maranayakanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
CH
Canvas Homes
1/21
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Purva Zenium
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bangalore NorthClose to Kempegowda Internation...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Aryan
1/21
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Purva Zenium
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AA
AMARS ASSETZ
Locality Champion
1/12
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AA
AMARS ASSETZ
Locality Champion
1/20
2.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/23
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
3.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalGated CommunityClose to Jagrut...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 2.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 2 more
1/38
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SH
SS Homes
1/9
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Kempegowda International Airport Bengaluru
Updated
4d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
HN
Harish Narayanappa
1/14
2.63 km away
Resale
Godrej Aqua
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
EK
Easy Key
Locality Champion
1/36
4.28 km away
Resale
Godrej Ananda Phase 1
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Maranayakanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramya Water Front
5 BHK Villa
Maranayakanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Charigan CRS Residency
Residential Plots
Maranayakanahalli,Bengaluru
24.0 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Classmate Castle
Property
Maranayakanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maranayakanahalli, Bengaluru

Chikkajala
6 people rated this locality
4.17
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Huttanahalli
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddajala
5,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hosahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
15,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Billamaranahalli
25,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shettigere
10,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meesaganahalli
4,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meenakunte
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Telecom Society
64,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonnapanahalli
1 people rated this locality
3.75
9,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft