More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1963

Flats for Sale in Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Volagerekallahalli? Search from 52+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Volagerekallahalli. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Volagerekallahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Amberstone Ventara Residences (1610 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1719 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Volagerekallahalli
2 BHK Flat (1044 sq.ft)
₹81.78 L
Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1552 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1269 sq.ft)
₹98.32 L
Volagerekallahalli
2 BHK Flat (1114 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (721 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (721 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1354 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Volagerekallahalli
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
AP
Amberstone Properties
+ 4 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2d ago
BP
Book Property
1/24
New Booking
Srinivasa Srinis Pristine
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
BP
Book Property
1/25
New Booking
Srinivasa Srinis Pristine
RERA
₹81.78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLibrary24*7 Security
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/24
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BP
Book Property
1/26
New Booking
Srinivasa Srinis Pristine
RERA
₹98.32 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/25
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/30
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Volagerekallahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
1.41 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
2.14 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
BP
Book Property
1/26
New Booking
Srinivasa Srinis Pristine
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Physically Disabled Friendly24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Amberstone Ventara Residences
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
GE
GR Enterprise
1/34
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
4d ago
I
Info
1/13
Resale
VSL Green Age
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 4.2 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 14.6 kmPRIYADA...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/27
New Booking
Daintree By Mana
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
3092 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 4.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 16.2 km  ...+ More
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
i1 Tulasi Premier
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/27
New Booking
Amberstone Ventara Residences
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to DMart Sarjapur
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Volagerekallahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nandana Galaxy
₹74.06 L - 1.08 Cr
Sri Nandana Galaxy
by Sri Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Smart City
₹1.8 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Prestige Smart City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Azuro Bangalore
1/22
Verified
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
T
Touchstone Properties
1/35
New Booking
Daintree By Mana
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
3223 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/26
Verified
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to DMart SarjapurLift
Updated
1d ago
P
Propertieesinc
1/13
Resale
Ferns Gardenia
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 3.4 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 17 kmSai Agarw...+ More
I
Info
1/13
Resale
Ferns Gardenia
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/30
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 9 more
1/12
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
Updated
2w ago
GE
GR Enterprise
1/29
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertieesinc
1/13
Resale
Ferns Gardenia
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
GE
GR Enterprise
1/32
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSai Agarw...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Daintree By Mana
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Srinis Urbane
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Volagerekallahalli,Bengaluru
50.72 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PSR Aster
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Volagerekallahalli,Bengaluru
28.88 L-71.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ferns Gardenia
Residential Plots
Volagerekallahalli,Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-9.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VSL Green Age
Residential Plots
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
43.2 L-86.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven Marble Arch
4 BHK Villa
Volagerekallahalli,Bengaluru
94.99 L-94.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven Siesta
2 BHK Apartment
Volagerekallahalli,Bengaluru
87.32 L-87.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BSR Natura Daintree
Property
Volagerekallahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven Silver Oaks
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Volagerekallahalli,Bengaluru
35.69 L-66.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptasree Suprabhatam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Volagerekallahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru