More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2101

Flats for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajajinagar? Housing.com offers 208+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 144+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajajinagar. Choose from 39+ New Projects, 117+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Rajajinagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Durgadevi Enclave (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
DNR Highline (2034 sq.ft)
₹3.81 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Phoenix Kessaku (2678 sq.ft)
₹9.67 Cr - 44.24 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Jayachamarajendra Nagar, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
5th Block, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Jayachamarajendra Nagar, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Jayachamarajendra Nagar, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1401 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
5th Block, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1860 sq.ft)
₹5.55 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Subramanyanagar, Rajajinagar
...Read more
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orion MallLift
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajajinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
4.12 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
4.47 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.57 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
6.47 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.84k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
BP
Book Property
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹8.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.68k/sq.ft
2678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Orion MallPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rajajinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi K...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Phoenix Kessaku
RERA
₹7.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur
Updated
2d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Birla Tisya
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
DNR Highline
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.68k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Orion MallGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
DNR Highline
RERA
₹10.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
5153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Sampige Road Metro StationNatural LightSpa/Sauna/...+ More
Updated
3d ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/27
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
RE
RR Enterprises
1/14
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orion MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/2
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/17
New Booking
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/19
New Booking
Phoenix Kessaku
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

18,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prakash Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.42
17,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Gateway
4 BHK Apartment
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
4.46 Cr-4.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
42.7 L-65.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Kessaku
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
9.67 Cr-44.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Pavilion
3 BHK Apartment
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix One Bangalore West
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru