More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 213

Flats for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajajinagar? Housing.com offers 211+ Flats & 26+ Houses/Villas. Search from 141+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajajinagar. Choose from 59+ New Projects, 111+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Rajajinagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹7.2 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1860 sq.ft)
₹5.55 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
5 BHK Flat (4900 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2020 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1092 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/19
Resale
Birla Tisya
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
1/10
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu R...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/28
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.84k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/28
Verified
Resale
Phoenix Kessaku
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.61k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajajinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
3.00 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
4.47 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.57 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
6.47 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
C
Charles
1092 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Resale
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.96k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/20
Verified
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.42k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingSewage Treat Plant
Mahesh
1620 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
New Booking
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.99k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.8 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 1.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/30
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationClub HousePhysically Disabled Friendly
RE
RR Enterprises
1/14
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orion MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Sadath Khan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.07k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 2.2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 1.2 km...+ More
D
Deepakrealestate
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care CenterClose to Orion Mall
Updated
4w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/7
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallClose to Kuvempu Road Metro StationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - ...+ More
V
Vinayy
1/18
Resale
Phoenix Kessaku
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/2
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
1/13
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

Prakash Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.42
17,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subramanyanagar
18,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gayatrinagar
16,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agrahara Dasarahalli
19,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivanagar
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Gateway
4 BHK Apartment
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
4.46 Cr-4.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
42.7 L-65.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Kessaku
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
9.67 Cr-44.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix One Bangalore West
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
4.48 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Pavilion
3 BHK Apartment
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru