More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 200

Flats for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajajinagar? Housing.com offers 200+ Flats & 24+ Houses/Villas. Search from 138+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajajinagar. Choose from 38+ New Projects, 109+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Rajajinagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Gayatrinagar, Rajajinagar
4.5 BHK Flat (4050 sq.ft)
₹12.98 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1920 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Subramanyanagar, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1434 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr
6th Block, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1644 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Agrahara Dasarahalli, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Subramanyanagar, Rajajinagar
6 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/30
New Booking
Phoenix Kessaku
RERA
₹12.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.05k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion Mall
OE
ORCHID ENTERPRISES
1/29
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.46k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/32
New Booking
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
AR
Ansh Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Birla Tisya
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Orion MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajajinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
4.12 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
4.47 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.57 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
6.47 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/30
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationClub HousePhysically Disabled Friendly
RE
RR Enterprises
1/2
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Pratheek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajinagar for Rs. 40500000
Resale
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/28
Resale
Phoenix Kessaku
RERA
₹7.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur
Updated
2d ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/14
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orion MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/32
New Booking
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room

Ready to Move Projects around Rajajinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/20
Resale
DNR Highline
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.19k/sq.ft
2089 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mallige HospitalClose to HAL Bus DepotClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion Mall
MaiSai Realty
1/9
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Anuradha D
1/23
New Booking
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Magadi Road Metro StationClose to Orion Mall
Updated
3w ago
Anuradha D
1/23
New Booking
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Magadi Road Metro StationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
Phoenix One Bangalore West
RERA
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.84k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Srusti Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sri Lakshmi Nilaya, Rajajinagar for Rs. 45000000
Resale
Sri Lakshmi Nilaya
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 1.6...+ More
TP
The Phoenix Mills LTD
1/21

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.21 Cr - 9.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/21
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationAmphitheatreGated Community
V
Vinayy
1/20
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.12k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Rajeeva
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
V
Vinayy
1/21
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
V
Vinayy
1/18
Resale
Phoenix Kessaku
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

18,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prakash Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.42
17,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Gateway
4 BHK Apartment
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
4.46 Cr-4.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
42.7 L-65.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Kessaku
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
9.67 Cr-44.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Pavilion
3 BHK Apartment
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix One Bangalore West
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
4.48 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle