Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Sidvin Developers
1/12
Sidvin Grace
RERA
4.2

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹53.39 L - 62.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.27 L - 68.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L - 87.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Vishweshwaraiah Layout)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GM
Golden Mark
1/7
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
BD
Baldota Developers
1/20
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹49.16 L - 68.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.68 L - 72.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
II
Indburgh Infrastructures
1/13
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.75 L - 69.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.35 L - 82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RD
Rainbow Developers Bangalore
1/13
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 97.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/5
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L - 85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VL
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
1/7
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹60.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
AG
Achuth Group
1/7
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹43.56 L - 47.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
DG
DC Grand Developer
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
VD
V6 Developer
1/2
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
FB
Fateh Buildtech
1/12
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45.45 L - 55.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1057 - 1288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VS
V6 Shelters
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K - ₹6.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/3
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
PB
Prakruthi Builders
1/11
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
SG
Shettys Group
1/6
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SC
SLV Constructions Bangalore
1/10
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.45 L - 99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
AD
A3 Developers
1/7
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/7
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L - 59.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1059 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
PP
PRV Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Bengaluru

9th Block
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
NGEF Layout
5 people rated this locality
4.44
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SSVD Gokulam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Chamara Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jnana Ganga Nagar,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Magnum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tunganagara,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr