Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 409

RERA Certified Projects in Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthiprime
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66.66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹83.33 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99.99 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1977 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated CommunityCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Shr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Varasindhuri Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹48.09 L - 50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.27 L - 65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SB
SLV Brindavan
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.79 L - 98.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Old Madras Road

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
3.02 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
3.10 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
RV
RBD VENTURES PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
3.18 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
VB
VR builders and developers
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Srikanth SB
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.41 L - 67.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 89.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, Aavalaha...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
4w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 67.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 90.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RV
RBD VENTURES PVT LTD
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Old Madras Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 7 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
3w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹21.69 L - 25.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/36
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.69 Cr - 6.8 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.74 Cr - 6.79 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹6.78 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P2
Properties 21
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 Cr
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Homes
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
P2
Properties 21
+ 4 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

1 RK Flat
₹56.59 L - 57.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹90.99 L - 95.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
+ 2 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/28
New Booking
Bren Cosmo
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Sp...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/28
New Booking
Bren Cosmo
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST
Sales Team
1/22
New Booking
Bren Cosmo
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Marketing
1/24
New Booking
Amogaya Adorit
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
U
Upgraderealty9
1/23
New Booking
Amogaya Adorit
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClub HouseGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Auriga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram, Bengaluru
93.5 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriti Aakruthi Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Murari Kalpavruksham
2 BHK Apartment
Medahalli,Bengaluru
56.16 L-57.46 L
Residential Lands for Sale in White Ocean Maruthy Layout
Residential Plots
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N G Avani Abode
4 BHK Villa
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
66.88 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Adithya Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
82.58 L-1.37 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakruthi Roots And Rays
Residential Plots
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Adithya Lotus Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
78.23 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikyath Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
93.38 L-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

Medahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.11
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft