Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 188

Resale Houses in Srirampura, Jakkur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/18
2.64 km away
Resale
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
Lakshman Kumar
Owner
1.03 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 6.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 3.1 km
Updated
2w ago
GL
Golden Luxury Properties
1/6
1.86 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/6
1.51 km away
Resale
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
5.12 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/5
3.53 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Asaad Jaffer
Owner
1/5
3.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Nazimalishah
1/9
3.53 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/14
5.36 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/22
1.86 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
2d ago
SA
Shaik Ali
1/10
4.23 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
5.57 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Motherhood Hospital - HRBR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Hemanth
Owner
1/8
4.03 km away
Resale
Griha Udyaan 1
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United International School- 2.3 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 5.5 kmByg Brewski Brewing Comp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Srirampura, Bengaluru

Rachenahalli
6 people rated this locality
4.17
11,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Srirampura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Belvedere Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zala Prados
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Gardenia
3, 4, 5 BHK Row House,Villas
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
2.97 Cr-4.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Floresta
3.5 BHK Villament
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
2.38 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva La Vita
4 BHK Villa
Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore
5.67 Cr-5.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Retreat
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neuma Elysee
5 BHK Villa
Tirumanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Bellezea
4, 5 BHK Villas