More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1937

Flats for Sale in Suncity, BSM Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Suncity? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Suncity. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Suncity, BSM Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (883 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Kambipura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1159 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
KNS Ananta (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 1.44 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
G R Nisarga Residency (1165 sq.ft)
₹79.8 L - 1.1 Cr
Kodipalya, Bengaluru
Gravity Aranya (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.57 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Kengeri, Bangalore
Sai Gangothri Hill Crest (590 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 77.01 L
Kengeri, Bangalore
Veda Vilasa (3176 sq.ft)
₹3.68 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Highlands (964 sq.ft)
₹87.85 L - 1.3 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
Vajra Elegance (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
MBR Shangri La (1003 sq.ft)
₹69.71 L - 1.06 Cr
Kengeri, Bangalore
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
3.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Gopalan Arcade MallClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri ...+ More
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kengeri, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/11
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodipalya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L - 89.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.98 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SP
Sais Phonenix
1/23
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Kengeri, Bangalore

3 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GH
Green home
1/31
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.21 L - 54.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.04 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suncity

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
1.49 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.77 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
3.78 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.39 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/33
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.85 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VH
V2 Holdings
+ 1 more
1/30
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AH
Acre Home
1/23
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.71 L - 80.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.35 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to G...+ More
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/27
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VC
Vaarahi Constructions
1/20
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 85.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
2.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
1.79 km away
Resale
VBHC Palmhaven II Block A
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Police Stati...+ More
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage
ATZ Exotica
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
3.5 km away
Verified
Resale
VBHC Palmhaven II Block C
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriGood C...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Suncity

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
3.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, K...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
3.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Challaghatta Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/9
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Venkatapura, Kambipura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
IR
Imperial Realty
1/31
4.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L - 75.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 99.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/15
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/15
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
P
Prakash B
1.51 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmKengeri Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
C
CHANDRU
1/20
2.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Kengeri Upanagara Satellite Town Bus StopClose to Pattanagere Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Suncity, Bengaluru

SMV Layout Block 1
8,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shirke Layout
5,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sonnenahalli
5,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BSM Extension
7,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dubasi Palya
10,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Suncity, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Highlands
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
87.85 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Kengeri, Bangalore
3.57 Cr-4.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sumedha
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Ochre
4 BHK Villa
Kengeri,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ananta
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Equinox 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
70.72 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra Elegance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
99.36 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency