Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Township Projects in Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kaval Bairasandra)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

1 BHK Flat
₹88.31 L - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1768 sq.ft.Ready to Move
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/19
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 1996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villa,Duplexes in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr - 4.26 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹4.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.84 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 3764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
LR
L&T Realty
1/33
5.5 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sahakara Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K - 22.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 934 - 1902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/25
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2170 - 2360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2011
S
Sovereign
1/42
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Kalkere

2 BHK Flat
₹38.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.33 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 3400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/43
6.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹78.12 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru

MM Layout
5,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ranka Nagar
8,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
R. T. Nagar
8,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amar Layout
9,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Janya Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaval Bairasandra,Bengaluru
69.19 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Favourite Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaval Bairasandra,Bengaluru
64.61 L-91.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Sprint
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaval Bairasandra,Bengaluru
43.58 L-47.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royale Sapphire Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaval Bairasandra,Bengaluru
63.37 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS DS Shrine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaval Bairasandra,Bengaluru
37.8 L-56.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaval Bairasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMA Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaval Bairasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eswari Keerthi Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaval Bairasandra,Bengaluru
36.05 L-54.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Dsmax Spirt
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kaval Bairasandra,Bengaluru
20.16 L-33.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Gauravi
Property
Kaval Bairasandra,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru

Sultanpalya
12,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft