Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kamakshipalya)

Karthik
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raintree School, New Guddadahalli- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
Syed Ali
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Shahar
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VRV MARKETING
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
MARKETING..
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationLift
Ganesh
Owner
1/21
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 4 km  • ...+ More
KS
Karnataka Slum Development Board
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
5.1 kms away

6 BHK Villa in Cottonpet

6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Aishwarya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sevashrama for Rs. 11500000
4.4 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metr...+ More
Puttraju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in RMV Extension Stage 2 for Rs. 2798800
6.6 kms away
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 2.4 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 6.3 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra St...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru

Vinayaka Nagar
6,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kesava Upanagara
10,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Priyadarshini Layout
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kullegowda Industrial Estate
12 people rated this locality
3.31
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of La Vivant
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.47 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos JR Eastfields
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Hoskote, Bengaluru
2.1 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJR Divine Meadows
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
2.86 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Serenity I
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.85 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neighbourhood Tree Park
4 BHK Villa
Lagumenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayuktha Earth Soul
4 BHK Villa
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Oakshire
4 BHK Villa
Upparahalli,Bengaluru
6.77 Cr-6.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Palms