Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Independent Villas for Sale in Sreeramanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.93 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - 8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Surya Valencia Phase II
RERA
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Surya Valencia Phase II
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/47
New Booking
Surya Valencia Phase I
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/8
Resale
Surya Valencia Phase I
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SD
Surya Developers Banglore
1/28

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sreeramanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Imran Khan
Owner
1/25
Resale
Atmos Silverwoods
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
AC
Atmos Constructions Private Limited
1/16

4 BHK Villa in Sreeramanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.37 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sreeramanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
0.64 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Surya Valencia Phase I
Surya Developers Banglore
4, 5 BHK Villas Rajanukunte, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
SG
SPT Group
1/12

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023