Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Villas for Sale in Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KJ
K Jayaraj Group
Gallery Cover Pic of K Jayaraj Anagha N R Water Front

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Venkatala Village)

TB
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.68 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2712 - 5342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
R
Redundant
1/18
6.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 3935 - 7160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/9
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Sales Team
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Venkatala Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
1.21 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Konig North County
Konig Homes
4 BHK Villa Yelahanka, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva La Vita
6.86 kmfrom
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Sattva La Vita
Sattva Group
4 BHK Villa Kannuru, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
ST
Sales Team
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
MH
Mohammed Hassan
1/20
3.4 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
MH
Mohammed Hassan
1/23
3.4 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
V
Vinayy
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro Station
V
Vinayy
1/19
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.85k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceSmart Home
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/14
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.3k/sq.ft
5120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart HomePool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/33
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.85k/sq.ft
7160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming Pool
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/17
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.29k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The North Bangalore HospitalClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 3248 - 3260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
V
Vinayy
1/14
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
VG
Vinra Group
1/12
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹95 L
3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Arjun
Owner
1/14
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
2049 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 7 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 10.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping c...+ More
SE
Sion Eden Developers Private Limited
1/17
1.3 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

5 BHK Villa
₹21.42 Cr - 27.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 5129 - 6483 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
EP
Enrich Properties
1/26
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Venkatala Village, Bengaluru

Kamakshiamma Layout
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
6,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Colony
9,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chowdeshwari Layout
12,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Venkatala Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sion Embassy Eden
5 BHK Villa
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
21.42 Cr-27.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Salvador
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana Phase 5
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Glade
4 BHK Villa
Bettahalsoor,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment After The Rain
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
7.39 Cr-12.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramya Water Front
5 BHK Villa
Maranayakanahalli,Bengaluru