More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2193

Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vinayaka Layout? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vinayaka Layout. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Vinayaka Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi
3 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi
5 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi
6 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi
V6 Durgadevi Enclave (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
Elcielo Avenue (889 sq.ft)
₹62.22 L - 4.55 Cr
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
DN
Dinesh N
1/14
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi
Updated
5d ago
D
Deepakrealestate
1/14
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Attiguppe Metro StationGood Cross ventilation
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/17
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to GM Hospitals, Nagarabhavi
Karan
Owner
1/30
Resale
Tirumala Balaji Heights
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/5
Resale
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.2 km ...+ More
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/3
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Attiguppe Metro StationClose to GM Hospital...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
1.05 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.59 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.51 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
EB
Elcielo Builders and developers
+ 1 more
1/6
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 66.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.72 L - 96.31 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/23
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
C
CHANDRU
1/24
2.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
C
CHANDRU
1/28
1.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
C
CityLiferealty
+ 4 more
1/19
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
C
CHANDRU
1/44
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Jnanabharathi Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/8
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹10.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddaganga Public School- 0.1 kmGurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmMysuru...+ More
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/15
2.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
SP
SLV Properties
1/3
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 79.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
5d ago
A
Amaranath
1/12
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

Malagala
3,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Stage 2
10,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Papreddy Palya
11,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marilingappa Extension
9,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVD Gokulam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr