Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (B Narayanapura)

Venkatesh P
Owner
1/26
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpir...+ More
Manish Gupta
Owner
1/31
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ramesh M
Owner
1/23
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.46k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 1.9 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 1.8 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
Bharat Hegde
Owner
1/28
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Reddy
Owner
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Winston
Owner
1/7
0.5 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Abhay Singh
Owner
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.28k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 3.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 3.5 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around B Narayanapura, Bengaluru

Udaya Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.32
8,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garudachar Palya
8,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pai Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.4
13,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
A Narayanapura
6,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around B Narayanapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vai Garden Terraces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahadevapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yoga Sai Srikaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
96.31 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Aqua
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Sai Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
69.6 L-86.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grandus Sanctuary
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kartik Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VN Pandit Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
80.44 L-94.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Adithya Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
82.58 L-1.37 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru