Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Domlur II Stage, Stage 2, Domlur Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Domlur II Stage)

Saket Jhunjhunwala
Owner
1/48
5.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Bellandur- 2.7 kmSeetharam Palya Metro Station- 1...+ More
Kaleemulla Shariff
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/15
5.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 4.4 km  ...+ More
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
6.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Selvi Rekha
Owner
1/19
1.1 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Sta...+ More
Dhanush
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmToit Brewp...+ More
Sebastian
Owner
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAL Campus- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 3.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 4.6 km ...+ More
Suchithra
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.2 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.3 kmToit Brewp...+ More
T N Tilakraj
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.4 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.5 km  • ...+ More
Mohsin Khan
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.2 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1 kmToit Brewpub...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Domlur II Stage, Bengaluru

Amarjyoti Layout
12,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
20,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ISRO Colony
15,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Domlur Village
23,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
1st Stage
9,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Domlur II Stage, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
6.14 Cr-7.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Green Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Domlur Layout,Bengaluru
1.49 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Airport Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Cocoa
2 BHK Apartment
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven Six Senses
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven