Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kada Agrahara)

Priya
Owner
1/24
3.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United International School- 1.4 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.7 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1...+ More
Tarun Singh
Owner
1/28
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.7 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 ...+ More
Manish Gupta
Owner
1/31
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Venkatesh P
Owner
1/26
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpir...+ More
Madhuban
Owner
1/36
5.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 5.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 2.7 km
Pooja Singh
Owner
1/39
6.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.7 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 kmWhite...+ More
Daniel Engrin
Owner
1/32
6.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 kmWhite...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/23
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.9 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalor...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalure Avani Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.52 Cr-5.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Yerappanahalli
6,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kammasandra
8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anagalapura
1 people rated this locality
5
16,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bidarahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkasandra
6,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gundur
4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dodda Gubbi
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bileshivale
14,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.73%
Rise in last 1 Year