Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 222

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SS Homes
1/14
Resale
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated CommunityClose to United International SchoolClose to Bhartiya Mall Of Bengaluru
Updated
4d ago
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/30
4.22 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Asit panda
+ 2 more
1/9
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
5d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
1/24
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SH
SS Homes
1/33
2.79 km away
Resale
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/26
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kada Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
4.22 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
5.93 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
DH
Divyasree Homes
1/24
2.79 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cratis HospitalClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/27
2.79 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cratis HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
2.79 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu  ...+ More
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
2.79 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuGated Community  ...+ More
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/26
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
D
Darshan
1/15
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SH
SS Homes
1/34
2.79 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu
Updated
4d ago
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
2.79 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
R
Ramesh
1/20
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SS
SqftGenius Solutions
1/20
2.79 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹58.19 L - 62.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.87 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
2164 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/27
2.79 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cratis HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Venkatadri Complex
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cratis HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/27
2.79 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Venkatadri Complex
Updated
4w ago
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
2.79 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
5d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.37 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/24
5.17 km away
New Booking
Kolte Patil Lakeside 24
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vruksha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Essel Gardens,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 2C
3 BHK Apartment
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Anagalapura,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Skanda Bellavita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Parklink
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
58.19 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Salisbury
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.1 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Pearl Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
94.32 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Symphony Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L V S Greenwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
75.6 L-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Yerappanahalli
6,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kammasandra
8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anagalapura
1 people rated this locality
5
16,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bidarahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkasandra
6,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft