Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ragavendra Industrial Estate, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ragavendra Industrial Estate)

Harsha
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 0.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 8.4 kmDomino's Pizza - B...+ More
Sanjaya Kn
Owner
1/25
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.5 kmKa...+ More
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
6.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
Krishnamurthy
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic do...+ More
Anushwal
Owner
1/18
1.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 1.4 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic do...+ More
NIranjan
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Praveen
Owner
1/28
1.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Bharath Chandra
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 7.5 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabida...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ragavendra Industrial Estate, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Vani Dwaraka Mahi Layout
Residential Plots
Ragavendra Industrial Estate,Bengaluru
13.5 L-32.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ragavendra Industrial Estate, Bengaluru

Kariobanahalli
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tigalarapalya
6,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ragavendra Nagar
17,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andrahalli
12 people rated this locality
4.13
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gangondanahalli
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tippenahalli
11,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidyamanya Nagar
4,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Group Employees Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
8,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddabidrakallu
2 people rated this locality
3.75
6,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kachohalli
12,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular searches for properties in Ragavendra Industrial Estate, Bengaluru

Resale Projects around Ragavendra Industrial Estate, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident The Tree
Magadi Road, Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
35.08 L - 76.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Fortune
Gollarapalya Hosahalli,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments