Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 112

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Sudheendra
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 15.8 kmUdupi Veg- 3.8 kmHancharahalli...+ More
Seema Melita Crasta
Owner
1/22
5.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Buena Vista
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Prakriti
Owner
1/22
2.53 km away
Resale
M1 Terra Alegeria
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Jenslie George
Owner
1/4
5.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
M Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/6
3.09 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Tanmoy Kumar Dey
Owner
1/31
2.34 km away
Resale
M1 Terra Alegria Phase 1
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Pandian
Owner
1/4
4.94 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 0.1 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 0.1 kmLemon Leaf...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Trifecta Verde En Resplando
Residential Plots
Thirumanahalli,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru

8,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mandur
1 people rated this locality
5
16,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budigere
9 people rated this locality
4.16
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Fall in last 1 Year