More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 127

Flats for Sale in Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yelahanka New Town? Housing.com offers 128+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 105+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yelahanka New Town. Choose from 38+ New Projects, 62+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Yelahanka New Town. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GSRK A1 Homes (1562 sq.ft)
₹78.01 L - 82.0 L
Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
Aryan 1 Celeste (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1655 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1544 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
...Read more
GI
GSRK Infrastructures
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹78.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
BP
Book Property
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Ajmera Marina
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yelahanka New Town

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
D
DreamHomez365
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
4.09 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
4.23 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
ST
Seshadri T S
1/21
New Booking
Ajmera Marina
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/18
New Booking
Ajmera Marina
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
BP
Book Property
1/28
New Booking
Ajmera Marina
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore NorthPhys...+ More
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/18
New Booking
Ajmera Marina
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
BP
Book Property
1/26
New Booking
Ajmera Marina
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Elegant Exotica
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to 5th Phase Yalahanka New Town Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Yelahanka New Town

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sunshine
₹1.24 Cr - 1.71 Cr
SLV Sunshine
by SLV INFRA PROJECTS
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
MR
MNM REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
OS
One Squares
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Shriram Solitaire
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/23
Verified
Resale
Shriram Solitaire
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Maarq Tranquil
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to 5th Phase Yalahanka New Town Bus StopClose to Phoenix Mall Of Asia...+ More
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
Resale
Shriram Solitaire
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/38
Resale
Aruna Trivik Windwalk
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

Attur Layout
21 people rated this locality
4.03
6,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
SFS 407
8,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4th Phase
9,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atturu
10,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Self Financed Society 208 Colony
9,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Krishnaa Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
90.65 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
87.41 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Green Leaf
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
96.32 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lugaano
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
40.53 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Kindle Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aruna Pinewoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
40.32 L-49.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
37.32 L-54.19 L