Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

House for sale without brokerage in Bihar Kalan, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bihar Kalan)

Harshit Gupta
Owner
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Aarab Gangwar
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Satyam Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bihar Kalan, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bihar Kalan, Bareilly

Ambika Vihar
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
North City Extension
1 people rated this locality
5
7,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahanagar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
7,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sun City Vistaar
6,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Izatnagar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Airport Area
3,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kurmanchal Nagar
4,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veer Savarkar Nagar
15,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaurera Mafi
5,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year