0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Bareilly under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Nagar)

Vishal Goel
Owner
1/16
0.5 km away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.8 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Adnan
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Abhinav Verma
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Meena Chopra
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Adnan
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Arun Vaish
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
Aarab Gangwar
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Manish
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Satyam Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Rajeeb Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIDYAA WORLD SCHOOL BAREILLY- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald'...+ More
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly-...+ More
Abhishek Gupta
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Sobti Group
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹75.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Manish Sharma
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹91.2 L
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Sudarshan Parashhari
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ND
Nandi Developers
1/11
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koharapeer

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.77 L - 97.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2100 sq.ft.
Sharma
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Bimal Rai
Owner
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 0.7 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Horizon Dwellings Royal Floors
Property
Ekta Nagar,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Nagar, Bareilly

Rajendra Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deen Dayal Puram
3 people rated this locality
4.25
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Izatnagar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Model Town
9,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janakpuri
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veer Savarkar Nagar
15,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahampura
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
FCI Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambika Vihar
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jogi Navada
3,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft