0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in FCI Colony, Bareilly under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (FCI Colony)

Satyam Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Ashu
Owner
1/26
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
AB
Apical Buildtech
1/10
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Green Park, Bareilly

2 BHK Flat
₹33.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Adamya Gupta
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.1 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MA...+ More
Nitin
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Sanjeev1975riddhu
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Manish Yadav
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharma
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Harmeet Singh
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Yash Saxena
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Aniket
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Bh
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Mahendra Kumar Kanaujia
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Genie Preparatory School- 0.1 kmOm Shaanti Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNO...+ More
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Aman Grover
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in FCI Colony, Bareilly

Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega City
Property
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around FCI Colony, Bareilly

5,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahanagar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
7,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deen Dayal Puram
3 people rated this locality
4.25
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suresh Sharma Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
3,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft