Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 bhk Houses in Gulab Nagar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Gulab Nagar)

Aniket
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Arpit Saxen
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA...+ More
Ateeq
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
Som Gangwar
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.1 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDarbar-E-Khas, A Boutique Hotel- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNI...+ More
Yasmeen Jahan
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Narsingh Katheria
Owner
5.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's College (Best / Top ICSE School in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Line...+ More
Jaideep Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 8400000
1.5 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Faria Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Beharipur for Rs. 15000000
1.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Police Modern School- 0.2 kmDeepmala Hospital- 0.7 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA shopping ...+ More
Shikha Baranwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 7500000
2.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Kiran Bhatiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 8000000
2.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Vikas Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 892 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gopal Nagar for Rs. 3200000
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Sanjay Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rampur Garden for Rs. 3000000
2.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Senior Wing)- 0.1 kmEshan Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZ...+ More
Ajit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pawan Vihar for Rs. 22500000
5.2 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.1 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 1.7 kmSobti Continental- 0.3 kmPHOENIX UNITED MALL- 0.1 ...+ More
Naina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1076 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pawan Vihar for Rs. 6000000
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Krishna Kumar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kargaina for Rs. 4500000
5.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
Kartar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhaurera Mafi for Rs. 4700000
6.3 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gulab Nagar, Bareilly

Chahbai
6,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gulab Nagar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gulab Nagar, Bareilly

Shrinathpuram
1 people rated this locality
5
6,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahukara
11,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karamchary Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
17,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Nagar
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janakpuri
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhinath
9,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durga Nagar
9,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Vihar Colony
6,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahampura
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddharthnagar
4,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft