Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Shrinathpuram, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Shrinathpuram? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Shrinathpuram. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shrinathpuram)

Vishal Prakash
Owner
0.6 km away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly-...+ More
Kamal Mishra
Owner
1/12
0.8 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Charanjeet Singh
Owner
1/14
1.0 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Alish Khan
Owner
1/10
1.0 km away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Yashveer
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Umesh Agarwal
Owner
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1559 sq.ft
Priyam
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Aniket
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Aarab Gangwar
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Adnan
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Adnan
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Meena Chopra
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Abhinav Verma
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
N K Pandey
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Guru School- 0.8 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Gufran
Owner
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Brijesh Gautam
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Manish
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Satyam Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Sachin
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shrinathpuram, Bareilly

Shiv Bihar Colony
5,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shrinathpuram, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shrinathpuram, Bareilly

Janakpuri
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gulab Nagar
5,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siddharthnagar
4,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karamchary Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
17,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
9,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deen Dayal Puram
3 people rated this locality
4.25
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Vihar Colony
6,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahampura
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft