Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Independent Houses for Sale in Civil Lines, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Civil Lines? Housing.com offers 5+ 3 BHK and 3+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines. Choose from 12+ Resale House and 12+ House from Owners in Civil Lines. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Civil Lines, Bareilly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Civil Lines, Bareilly
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Civil Lines, Bareilly
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Civil Lines, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Civil Lines, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Civil Lines, Bareilly
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Civil Lines, Bareilly
10 BHK Independent House (1953 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Civil Lines, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹4.2 L
Civil Lines, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Civil Lines, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Civil Lines, Bareilly
...Read more
Rohanagrawal4102
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's College (Best / Top ICSE School in Bareilly- 1.3 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Li...+ More
MALIK BUILDERS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 420000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.2 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 1.5 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmBarbe...+ More
Sumit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
ANKUR JOHRI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 145 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹58.62k/sq.ft
145 sq.ft
Rohit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More