Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Civil Lines, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Civil Lines? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Civil Lines, Bareilly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Civil Lines
LA Infraventures (502 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Civil Lines, Bareilly
...Read more
LI
LA infraventures Pvt ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of LA Infraventures

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines, Bareilly

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Civil Lines)

Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Arpit Saxen
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVAL...+ More
Charanjeet Singh
Owner
1/14
3.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
JB
Jang Bahadur Singh
1/4
4.1 kms away

4, 6 BHK Villas in Harunagla, Bareilly

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Gopal Katiyar
Owner
1/11
4.9 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.9 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1...+ More
AB
amiltus builders private limited
1/12
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Suresh Sharma Nagar, Bareilly

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1551 - 2521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
QA
Qwality Associates
1/4
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Green Park Colony, Bareilly

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 963 - 1377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Sandeep Batra
Owner
1/9
5.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Aniket
Owner
1/5
6.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Arhan Khan
Owner
1/5
6.5 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
2629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya IVRI Bareilly- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmPHOENIX U...+ More
Sonu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaveri South City Green Extension, Kargana for Rs. 2000000
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 3.5 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Sanjay Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rampur Garden for Rs. 3000000
1.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Senior Wing)- 0.1 kmEshan Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVA...+ More
Faria Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Beharipur for Rs. 15000000
3.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Police Modern School- 0.2 kmDeepmala Hospital- 0.7 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA s...+ More
Mukul Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kargaina for Rs. 5500000
3.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Krishna Kumar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kargaina for Rs. 4500000
3.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nekpur for Rs. 450000
3.5 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Ajit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pawan Vihar for Rs. 22500000
3.7 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.1 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 1.7 kmSobti Continental- 0.3 kmPHOENIX UNITED MA...+ More
Naina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1076 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pawan Vihar for Rs. 6000000
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Vikas Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 892 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gopal Nagar for Rs. 3200000
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
MUKTA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Janakpuri for Rs. 25000000
4.7 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Civil Lines, Bareilly

6,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Civil Lines, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Kings Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LA Infraventures
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Civil Lines, Bareilly

10,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
10,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kargaina
1 people rated this locality
5
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Green Park Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4
6,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohanpur
2 people rated this locality
4.75
7,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.J.P Rohilkahand University
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft