Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Green Park Colony, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Green Park Colony? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Green Park Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Green Park Colony, Bareilly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Green Park Colony
...Read more
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSobti Conti...+ More