Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Suresh Sharma Nagar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Suresh Sharma Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Suresh Sharma Nagar. Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Suresh Sharma Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Suresh Sharma Nagar, Bareilly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Suresh Sharma Nagar, Bareilly
2 BHK Independent House (579 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Suresh Sharma Nagar, Bareilly
...Read more
Anuj Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 579 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Suresh Sharma Nagar for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.8 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Updated
2w ago