Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Suresh Sharma Nagar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Suresh Sharma Nagar)

Vaibhav
Owner
1/22
0.9 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNIT...+ More
Nitin
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
SAV Infras
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ankit Bhatt
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYAA WORLD SCHOOL BAREILLY- 2.6 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITE...+ More
Mukesh
Owner
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Abhishek Gupta
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYAA WORLD SCHOOL BAREILLY- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Lakshya Saxena
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX U...+ More
Vishal Gupta
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Satyam Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
Som Gangwar
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.1 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDarbar-E-Khas, A Boutique Hotel- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Manish
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Harmeet Singh
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Yash Saxena
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Jitendra
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Yasmeen Jahan
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Kartar Singh
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Harish
Owner
1/12
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Senior Wing)- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Bhupendra Singh
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Suresh Sharma Nagar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Amiltus Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Villas
Suresh Sharma Nagar,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Suresh Sharma Nagar, Bareilly

Green Park
3 people rated this locality
4.58
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandpur Bichpuri
5,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager
6,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahanagar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
7,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4
6,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.J.P Rohilkahand University
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veer Savarkar Nagar
15,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushboo Enclave
20,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaurera Mafi
5,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year