Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 150

Independent Houses for Sale in Avas Vikas Colony, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Avas Vikas Colony? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Avas Vikas Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Avas Vikas Colony, Bareilly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1260 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
3 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Samrat Ashok Nagar, Avas Vikas Colony
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Shanti Vihar, Bareilly
2 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Utsav Phase 1, Mahanagar Colony
2 BHK Independent House (579 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Gopal Nagar, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Suresh Sharma Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Green Park Colony
3 BHK Independent House (1390 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Swale Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Izatnagar, Bareilly
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
C.B.Ganj
...Read more
Tanveer
Owner
1/8
7.43 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Manish Sahu
Owner
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SK Goswami
Owner
1/6
6.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
2.62 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
5.85 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Bimal Rai
Owner
1/10
4.44 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Anil Rawat
Owner
7.9 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMo...+ More
Yasmeen Jahan
Owner
1/2
3.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Brijesh Gautam
Owner
5.27 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/8
6.12 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Harish
Owner
1/12
2.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Anusheel Kumar
Owner
1/3
5.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Harmeet Singh
Owner
3.31 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
5.49 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Chayanika Bhatia
Owner
1/4
5.49 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVAL...+ More
Atul Agarwal
Owner
1/2
7.9 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Umakant Pal
Owner
1/12
5.63 km away
Resale
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Bhupendra Singh
Owner
3.91 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Avas Vikas Colony, Bareilly

Top Projects for Sale around Avas Vikas Colony, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Avas Vikas Colony, Bareilly

3,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahanagar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
7,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park
3 people rated this locality
4.58
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Park Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pawan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4
6,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.J.P Rohilkahand University
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suresh Sharma Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
3,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft