Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Harunagla, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Harunagla? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Harunagla, Bareilly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas (1746 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Harunagla, Bareilly
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Harunagla)

Gopal Katiyar
Owner
1/11
1.0 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.9 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1...+ More
QA
Qwality Associates
1/4
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Green Park Colony, Bareilly

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 963 - 1377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AB
amiltus builders private limited
1/12
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Suresh Sharma Nagar, Bareilly

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1551 - 2521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
EE
Evergrove Estates Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager, Bareilly

4 BHK Villa
₹88 L - 1.05 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹98 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Yasmeen Jahan
Owner
1/2
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Charanjeet Singh
Owner
1/14
5.5 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Arhan Khan
Owner
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
2629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya IVRI Bareilly- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmPHOENIX U...+ More
Ateeq
Owner
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Aniket
Owner
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Arpit Saxen
Owner
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVAL...+ More
Ajit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pawan Vihar for Rs. 22500000
0.6 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.1 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 1.7 kmSobti Continental- 0.3 kmPHOENIX UNITED MA...+ More
Naina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1076 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pawan Vihar for Rs. 6000000
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Green Park for Rs. 7500000
1.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 2.3 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Vikas Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 892 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gopal Nagar for Rs. 3200000
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Deepesh Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahanagar Colony for Rs. 8500000
3.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYAA WORLD SCHOOL BAREILLY- 2.6 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITE...+ More
Sanjay Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rampur Garden for Rs. 3000000
4.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Senior Wing)- 0.1 kmEshan Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVA...+ More
Kartar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhaurera Mafi for Rs. 4700000
4.7 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
LI
LA infraventures Pvt ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of LA Infraventures
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines, Bareilly

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 1483 sq.ft.
MUKTA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Janakpuri for Rs. 25000000
5.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Harunagla, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Phool Narayan Park
Residential Plots
Harunagla,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harunagla, Bareilly

Green Park Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4
6,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park
3 people rated this locality
4.58
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
M.J.P Rohilkahand University
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suresh Sharma Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
3,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Fall in last 1 Year