More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 326

Flats for Sale in Kela Bagh, Phool Bagh, Quilla Chhawni, Bareilly - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kela Bagh? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kela Bagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kela Bagh, Phool Bagh, Quilla Chhawni, Bareilly - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (962 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Bareilly
2 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Model Town
5 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Green Park Colony
Residential Plot (210 sq.mt)
₹90.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
5 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Sun City Vistaar
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Nekpur
Agricultural Land (2277 sq.yd)
₹4.01 Cr
Airport Area
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Mundia Ahmed Nagar, Bareilly
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹50.1 L
Chandpur Bichpuri, Bareilly
3 BHK Villa (1370 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager, Bareilly
...Read more
Adnan
Owner
1/5
3 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manoj Gulati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 14000000
2.88 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Vikram
Owner
1/12
6.23 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Tyagi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sun City Vistaar for Rs. 4700000
6.84 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Nitin Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nekpur for Rs. 3000000
3.42 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Undefined
Owner
1/3
6.99 km away
Resale
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.yd
2277 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 4.5 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
SAV Infras
1/8
9.74 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PADMAWATI ACADEMY- 0.9 kmMaheshwari Hospital & Shraddha IVF Center- 6.5 kmThe Green Door- 0.9 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manish Yadav
1/13
7.67 km away
New Booking
Bareilly Sector 1 RGN
RERA
₹50.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Rohilkhand Medical College and hospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Sky Yards
Owner
1/13
8.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
Manish Yadav
1/4
9.74 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Nitin
Owner
7.04 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Anupam Kumar
Owner
2430 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kargaina, Bareilly
4.88 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
BRIJESH SAXENA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 6300000
4.11 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Manish Yadav
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mundia Ahmed Nagar, Bareilly
9.74 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.mt
900 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
SAV Infras
1/7
7.04 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Manish Yadav
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Airport Area, Bareilly
6.99 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Yash Saxena
Owner
1/6
7.11 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Ashutosh Gupta
Owner
1/4
6.14 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.13k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Ankiy S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 38000000
3 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SAV Infras
1/24
9.61 km away
New Booking
Aurika The Residences
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Subroto Chatterjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in D G Park Avenue Residency Villas, Ghanghora Piparia for Rs. 290000
10.26 km away
Resale
D G Park Avenue Residency Villas
RERA
₹2.9 L
Avg. price: ₹402.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids Area
Updated
6d ago
Deepak Singh Bisht
Owner
1/10
4 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 0.7 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
Balram Shri Harish Chandra
Owner
1606 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bilwa, Bareilly
8.53 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1606 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Hearts Senior Secondary Public School .- 4.3 kmShri Ram Murti Smarak Institute Of Medical Sciences- 4.8 kmThe Gr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kela Bagh, Bareilly

4,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kela Bagh, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Vrindavan
Property
Karamchary Nagar,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri South City Greens
Property
Kargana,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaveri South City Green Extension
Residential Plots
Kargana,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Dham
Property
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Grandeur Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhar Urban Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jageshwar Kings Park Residency
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco City Phase I
Residential Plots
Bilwa,Bareilly
46.68 L-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kela Bagh, Bareilly

5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft