Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Khushboo Enclave, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Khushboo Enclave)

Sonia Dewan
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.1 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 1.7 kmSobti Continental- 0.3 kmPHOENIX UNITED MALL- 0.1 ...+ More
Vikram
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.4 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 1.7 kmSobti Continental- 0.4 kmPHOENIX UNITED MALL- 0.1 ...+ More
Harish
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Senior Wing)- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmBarbe...+ More
Satyam Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly-...+ More
VIKRAM CHAND
Owner
1/36
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmSmileAI - Ghous-E-Azam Hospital, Think Innovative Dentistry, Think Us- 0.6 kmDarbar-E-Kha...+ More
Sobti Group
Owner
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹75.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Sanjeev1975riddhu
Owner
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khushboo Enclave, Bareilly

Faiq Enclave Phase-II
6,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khushboo Enclave, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurika The Residences
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri South City Greens