Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Mahanagar Colony, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mahanagar Colony? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mahanagar Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mahanagar Colony)

Harmeet Singh
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Yash Saxena
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Nitin
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Manish Yadav
1/13
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Rohilkhand Medical College and hospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Satyam Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Vishal Goel
Owner
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.8 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Ashu
Owner
1/26
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNI...+ More
AB
Apical Buildtech
1/10
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Green Park

2 BHK Flat
₹33.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Vishal Gupta
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MA...+ More
Meena Chopra
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Arun Vaish
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSobti Conti...+ More
Sonia Dewan
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.1 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 1.7 kmSobti Continental- 0.3 kmPHOENIX UNITED MALL- 0.1 ...+ More
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly-...+ More
MQ
Mega Qwality Projects LLP
1/22
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marwari Ganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1384 - 2169 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HD
Horizon Dwellings Private Limited
1/16
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Janakpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 663 - 913 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
ND
Nandi Developers
1/11
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koharapeer

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.77 L - 97.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2100 sq.ft.
Gufran
Owner
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Guru School- 0.8 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Shiv Pal Singh
Owner
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
60 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Samiti English High School- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km...+ More
MI
Mega Infradreams Consortium
1/8
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karamchary Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 453 - 741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mahanagar Colony, Bareilly

Utsav Phase 1
7,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ujjwal Phase - 1
5,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mahanagar Colony, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Eco Park
1 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in D G Park City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Strawberry Akanksha Homes
Residential Plots
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Utpal
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Strategic Park Avenue Prime
Residential Plots
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahanagar Colony, Bareilly

Sun City Vistaar
6,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Park
3 people rated this locality
4.58
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandpur Bichpuri
5,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.11%
Rise in last 1 Year