0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Model Town, Bareilly under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Model Town)

SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Satyam Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
Mahendra Kumar Kanaujia
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Genie Preparatory School- 0.1 kmOm Shaanti Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNO...+ More
Aniket
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Aman Grover
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Adamya Gupta
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.1 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MA...+ More
AB
Apical Buildtech
1/10
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Green Park, Bareilly

2 BHK Flat
₹33.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Ashu
Owner
1/26
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
Sharma
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Shubham Khandelwal
Owner
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Anusheel Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
3.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVAL...+ More
Manish Yadav
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Nitin
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Sanjeev1975riddhu
Owner
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Bh
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Model Town, Bareilly

Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco City Phase I
Residential Plots
Bilwa,Bareilly
46.68 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurika The Residences
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Vrindavan
Property
Karamchary Nagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property