Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Rajendra Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rajendra Nagar)

Sharma
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
MI
Mega Infradreams Consortium
1/8
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karamchary Nagar, Bareilly

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 453 - 741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Bh
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Rakesh Kumar Saxena
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Adamya Gupta
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.1 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MA...+ More
Mohd Gulbaz
Owner
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 2.3 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Sanjeev1975riddhu
Owner
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
Nk
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 445 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 1800000
1.8 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 0.7 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
SD
Sparsh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Prem Niwas
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Marwari Ganj, Bareilly

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
MI
Mega Infradreams Consortium
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Eco Park
3.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Mahanagar Colony, Bareilly

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 657 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhaurera Mafi for Rs. 2500000
4.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Yogendra Singh Sengar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bareilly Sector 1 RGN, Chandpur Bichpuri for Rs. 1200000
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km  ...+ More
UK
Uday Kumar Arora
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevan Aadhar
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandpur Bichpuri, Bareilly

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajendra Nagar, Bareilly

Top Projects for Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Grace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Bella Vista
Property
Rajendra Nagar,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajendra Nagar, Bareilly

33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karamchary Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
17,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Izatnagar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janakpuri
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Deen Dayal Puram
3 people rated this locality
4.25
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft