Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale Houses in Rajendra Nagar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Adnan
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Kiran Bhatiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Raghuveer Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Sudhir Maurya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Shikha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Shikha Baranwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft