Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

RERA Certified Projects in Utsav Phase 1, Mahanagar Colony, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Strawberry Developers Private Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Mahanagar Colony, Bareilly

844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
SI
Strategic Infraprojects Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Strategic Park Avenue Prime

Residential Land / Plots in Mahanagar Colony, Bareilly

981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
DG
D G Park City Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in D G Park City Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Mahanagar Colony, Bareilly

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
MI
Mega Infradreams Consortium
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Eco Park

1 BHK Flat in Mahanagar Colony, Bareilly

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Utsav Phase 1)

JI
JHM Infrahomes Private Limited
1/9
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Chandpur Bichpuri, Bareilly

807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
25618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
39611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
Manish Yadav
1/13
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Rohilkhand Medical College and hospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
AB
amiltus builders private limited
1/12
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Suresh Sharma Nagar, Bareilly

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1551 - 2521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AB
Apical Buildtech
1/10
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Green Park, Bareilly

2 BHK Flat
₹33.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Ashu
Owner
1/26
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
GI
Gajkesari Infra Developers
1/4
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in FCI Colony, Bareilly

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
Mohit Gupta
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School- 0.5 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX U...+ More
SAV Infras
1/5
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rohilkhand Medical College and hospitalClose to Madhavrao Scindia Pu...+ More
VInod Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.3 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 km  ...+ More
EE
Evergrove Estates Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.9 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager, Bareilly

4 BHK Villa
₹88 L - 1.05 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹98 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BD
Bareilly Development Authority
1/2
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager, Bareilly

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
QA
Qwality Associates
1/4
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Green Park Colony, Bareilly

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 963 - 1377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
JB
Jang Bahadur Singh
1/4
3.6 kms away

4, 6 BHK Villas in Harunagla, Bareilly

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
MQ
Mega Qwality Projects LLP
1/22
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marwari Ganj, Bareilly

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1384 - 2169 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HD
Horizon Dwellings Private Limited
1/16
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Janakpuri, Bareilly

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 663 - 913 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
ND
Nandi Developers
1/11
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koharapeer, Bareilly

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.77 L - 97.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2100 sq.ft.
SAV Infras
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
AH
Aurika Homes Private Limited
1/15
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mundia Ahmed Nagar, Bareilly

1215 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹63.01 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹68.01 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹74 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KP
Kunal Properties
1/6
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Izatnagar, Bareilly

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Utsav Phase 1, Bareilly

5,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Utsav Phase 1, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Grandeur Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhar Urban Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco City Phase I
Residential Plots
Bilwa,Bareilly
46.68 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurika The Residences
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Vrindavan
Property
Karamchary Nagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bareilly Sector 1A
Residential Plots
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Utsav Phase 1, Bareilly

Mahanagar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
7,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Park
3 people rated this locality
4.58
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suresh Sharma Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
3,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
FCI Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.58%
Rise in last 1 Year