Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Vidhya Nagar, Angol, Belagavi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vidhya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vidhya Nagar, Angol, Belagavi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Manas Residency (655 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Angol, Belagavi
...Read more
KP
Keshav Parmoji
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Angol, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Vidhya Nagar)

AC
Amar Constructions Belagavi
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Angol, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
₹35.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/16
0.7 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M V Herwadkar English Medium School- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Harimandir Clinic- 0.6 kmHotel Uday Bhuvan- 0.1 kmP...+ More
TF
The Fortune Five
1/17
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in SBI Colony, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1595 - 2415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RP
RUBY PRIDE
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in SBI Colony, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 639 - 2648 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MV
Ms Vardhaman Ventures
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Angol, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 486 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shuubharambh Developers
1/20
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Angol Industrial Estate, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 880 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SB
Sairaj Builders And Developers Belagavi
1/3
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 527 - 1261 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
CB
Chirayu Builders
1/3
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 414 - 1259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Anurag
Owner
1/18
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Providence Convent High School- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Re...+ More
Bharti
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Neeta Ghorpade
Owner
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
VI
Vishal Infrabuild
1/5
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 1383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Saiprasad
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiya...+ More
LL
Lotus Landmarks
1/21
2.2 kms away

1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godse Nagar, Belagavi

1.5 BHK Flat
₹98.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 4.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 802 - 3635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Dr Ajay
Owner
1/23
2.2 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amruta Vidyalaya (Belagavi)- 1.4 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Harimandir Clinic- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (Main Branch)- 0.1 km...+ More
VI
Viva Infra Ventures
1/6
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanawadi, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 80.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 84.04 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K - ₹3.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 2794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Santosh
Owner
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjay Ghodawat International School- 0.4 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Res...+ More
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/4
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shahapur, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 793 - 1507 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Prasad Kulkarni
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmDr. Sajid A. Tebhla | Eye Hospital- 0.8 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (Main Branch)- 0.1 kmPho...+ More
Amit
Owner
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Providence Convent High School- 1.6 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Re...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vidhya Nagar, Belagavi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.25%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vidhya Nagar, Belagavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Trinity
Property
Angol,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panare Shree Devamala Residency
Property
Angol,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veetrag Ruby Pride
2, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
SBI Colony,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Dwarka
Property
Angol,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SBI Colony,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Fortune Alora
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGK Meera Resides
Property
Kaveri Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirayu Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hindwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sneha Sneh Kunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidhya Nagar, Belagavi

5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft