Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in 2nd Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
Elegant Properties
1/4

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹60.75 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
PB
Pearl Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2009
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder

4 BHK Villa in HBR Layout

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2016
PG
Parth Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Sri Krishna

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 72.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009
BP
Bairavi Properties & construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Bairavi Ananda

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 84.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (2nd Block)

KH
Keya Homes
1/64
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/23
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around 2nd Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
4.56 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
4.53 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
4.82 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
4.94 kmfrom
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
KVG Superior
KVG Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kalkere, Bengaluru
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
Developer
MT
Marketing Team
1/53
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 8902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalkere

2 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 1449 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/32
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in R.K. Hegde Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1680 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row Houses in Jakkur

3 BHK Row House
₹4.11 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2464 - 3619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1629 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
UI
United Inc
1/4
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kacharakanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L - 68.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
ND
NCN Developers
1/3
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kacharakanahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1035 - 1247 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
HW
Hiren Wahen Group
1/9
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹60.06 L - 66.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
SR
Sanjay Reddy
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kacharakanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
BP
Bairavi Properties & construction
1/20
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1887 - 3965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around 2nd Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/32
1.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1997 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
NJ
Nava Jyothi Developers
1/5
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹70.39 L - 79.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
KA
Koncept Ambience
1/25
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lingarajapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 3111 - 3691 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SH
SKY HEIGHT DEVELOPERS
1/13
1.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugondanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹61.02 L - 70.84 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.87 L - 92.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
P
Panchakshri
1/6
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹69.97 L - 79.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.45 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
RG
Rakshitha Group Bangalore
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1131 - 1397 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
BD
Bhavish Developers
1/3
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
MD
Melrose Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away
Melrose
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.66 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 2nd Block, Bengaluru

Ashwath Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.14
10,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkanna Layout
9,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage 1
10,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
HBR Layout 1st Block
10,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RK Hegde Nagar
6,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft