Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in 3rd Phase, Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (3rd Phase)

SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/16
5.5 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.6 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 1.8 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
N E T Public School- 0.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station- 2.7 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0...+ More
Navyashree
Owner
1/9
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 0.1 kmPriyadarshini Grand ...+ More
Sujay Sureshh
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.5 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.2 kmVidyarthi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 3rd Phase, Bengaluru

VHBCS Layout
12,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakthi Ganapathi Nagar
19,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SBI Staff Colony
27,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saneguruvanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
B E M L Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.1
26,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 3rd Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Padmalaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Highline
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
3.81 Cr-10.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Forest Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
84.1 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika