Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Residential Land / Plots for sale in 3rd Phase, Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
TE
Thikshna Enterprises
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.2 kmPriyadarshini Grand Hotel-...+ More
Updated
3w ago