Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in 3rd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in 3rd Phase? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in 3rd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaishnavi Woods (640 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.63 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2006

Nearby Properties Around (3rd Phase)

MR
Maven Realty
+ 6 more
1/44
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/54
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AC
Amith Construction
1/5
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Shivakumar.B.S
Owner
1/13
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
PI
Panchama Infra
1/9
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹39.13 L - 46.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.43 L - 55.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SB
Shyam Builders
1/24
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹36.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.37 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.69 L - 80.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
OH
Opera Homes
1/14
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹35.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L - 57.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around 3rd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
5.31 kmfrom
₹79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Prestige Southern Star
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
5.94 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
CG
Columbia Group
1/4
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹18.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 37.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 46.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 1457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
PB
Perody Builders
1/14
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹67.37 L - 67.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.89 L - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
AC
Axis Concept Construction Ltd
1/12
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in 8th Phase, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹50.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.85 L - 70.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/17
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 2110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/23
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Jinesh Parekh
Owner
1/14
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 3 kmEast Point Hospital- 3.2 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 14.7 kmLemon Leaf ...+ More
TA
The Advantage Raheja
1/51
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Venkatapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TA
The Advantage Raheja
1/2
4.0 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Venkatapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹75.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2996 sq.ft.
BI
Brindavan Infra
1/2
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hongasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 392 - 1049 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
MP
Mythreyi Promoters
1/18
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹86.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around 3rd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
GV
Green Valley Builders
1/6
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹48.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 841 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2011
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/26
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi, Koramangala, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹71.14 L - 73.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 1462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
PB
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/7
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹45.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 816 - 1472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 3rd Phase, Bengaluru

Nandi Garden Phase II
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinidhi Layout
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puttenahalli
11,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Gardens Apartments
12,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2nd Phase
1 people rated this locality
2.75
14,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 3rd Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
89.71 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave