Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Ready to Move Properties in 3rd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Slv Realty
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
1/3
Resale
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 1.3 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Renukambanagar Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
PR
PE Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Casa Ansal Apartments
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.49k/sq.ft
2606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to GVG Invivo HospitalClose to Mall
Updated
1d ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
SLV Mahatee Residency
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Renukambanagar Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Casa Ansal Apartments
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - BTM LayoutClose to Jayadev...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around 3rd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.55 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
2.22 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jayanagar, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 2
5.93 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 2
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Indraprastha
6.02 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
ISR Indraprastha
ISR Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Begur, Bengaluru
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
Seller
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
SLV Mahatee Residency
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
2801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to GVG Invivo Hospital
Updated
1d ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
SLV Mahatee Residency
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
2803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
Updated
1d ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
2806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.66k/sq.ft
2807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
SLV Mahatee Residency
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Mall
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around 3rd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
₹2.66 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
by RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 2
₹1.78 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 2
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
SLV Mahatee Residency
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.52k/sq.ft
2602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to East End Jayanagara Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
SLV Mahatee Residency
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
Updated
4w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
SLV Mahatee Residency
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.7k/sq.ft
2802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
SLV Mahatee Residency
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
1d ago
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jayanagar Shopping ComplexClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shilpa Developers
1/20

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K - 15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/17

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2003
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 3rd Phase, Bengaluru

Nandi Garden Phase II
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinidhi Layout
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puttenahalli
11,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2nd Phase
1 people rated this locality
2.75
14,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarakki Nagar
8,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 3rd Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments